Evo 2019 Top 8

Easy to find results for Evo 2019. CTRL+F your game for the results!

Tekken 7
  1. Arslan Ash
  2. ROX Dragons Knee
  3. Rad | RB Anakin
  4. TeamYAMASA TAKE
  5. TeamYAMASA NOBI
  6. COOAS/NBC NOROMA
  7. THY chikurin
  8. UYU LowHigh

Top 8 Matches
Team Yamasa Take vs. RAD RB Anakin (Winners Semi-Final)
ROX Dragons Knee vs. VSlash Arslan Ash (Winners Semi-Final)
UYU Lowhigh vs. Team Yamasa Nobi (Losers Round 1)
Cooas NBC Noroma vs. THY Chikurin (Losers Round 1)
Team Yamasa Nobi vs. Rox Dragons Knee (Losers Quarter-Final)
Cooas NBC Noroma vs Team Yamasa Take (Losers Quarter-Final)
VSlash Arslan Ash vs RAD RB Anakin (Winners Final)
Team Yamasa Take vs. ROX Dragons Knee (Losers Semi-Final)
RAD RB Anakin vs Rox Dragons Knee (Losers Final)
VSlash Arslan Ash vs Rox Dragons Knee (Grand Final)

Street Fighter V Arcade Edition
  1. RB Bonchan
  2. NASR Bigbird
  3. CYG BST Infexious
  4. FUDOH Fujimura
  5. iDom
  6. YG Machabo
  7. AZ Kichipa-mu
  8. ALUS Yungmian

Top 8 Matches
iDom vs RB Bonchan (Winners Semi-Final)
YOG Machabo vs CYG BST Infexious (Winners Semi-Final)
NASR Bigbird vs ALUS Yungmian (Losers Round 1)
AZ Kichipa-mu vs FUDOH Fujimura (Losers Round 1)
YG Machabo vs NASR Bigbird (Losers Quarter-Final)
iDom vs FUDOH Fujimura (Losers Quarter-Final)
RB Bonchan vs CYG BST Infexious (Winners Final)
NASR Bigbird vs FUDOH Fujimura (Losers Semi-Final)
CYG BST Infexious vs NASR Bigbird (Losers Final)
RB Bonchan vs NASR Bigbird (Grand Final)

BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle
  1. GRV Shinku
  2. Kyamei
  3. mekasue
  4. domi
  5. bace
  6. CAG Fenritti
  7. SSNO KojiKOG
  8. Jona

Top 8 Matches
Jona vs CAG Fenritti (Losers Round 1)
FCRYUKYU Kyamei vs SSNO KojiKOG (Losers Round 1)
mekasue vs CAG Fenritti (Losers Quarter-Final)
bace vs FCRYUKYU Kyamei (Losers Quarter-Final)
mekasue vs FCRYUKYU Kyamei (Losers Semi-Final)
bace vs domi (Winners Semi-Final)
mekasue vs GRV Shinku (Winners Semi-Final)
domi vs GRV Shinku (Winners Final)
domi vs FCRYUKYU Kyamei (Losers Final)
GRV Shinku vs FCRYUKYU Kyamei (Grand Final)

Samurai Showdown
  1. Infiltration
  2. BC | Kazunoko
  3. Jwong
  4. Hitbox | Reynald
  5. RB
  6. L|U CaliPower
  7. Brook | ZJZ
  8. TF | Didimokof

Top 8 Matches
Infiltration vs Brook ZJZ (Losers Round 1)
LU CaliPower Top Fighter Didimokof(Losers Round 1)
Infiltration vs RB (Losers Quarter-Final)
Hitbox Reynald vs LU CaliPower (Losers Quarter-Final)
Hitbox Reynald vs BC Kazunoko (Winners Semi-Final)
JWong vs RB (Winners Semi-Final)
Hitbox Reynald vs Infiltration (Losers Semi-Final)
JWong vs Infiltration (Losers Final)
JWong vs BC Kazunoko (Winners Final)
BC Kazunoko vs Infiltration (Grand Final)

Dragonball Fighter Z
  1. CAG | Go1
  2. EchoFox | Sonic Fox
  3. CAG | Fenritti
  4. VGIA | Shanks
  5. hirohiro
  6. B
  7. BC | Kazunoko
  8. EG | NYChrisG

Top 8 Matches
CAG Fenritti vs BC Kazunoko (Losers Round 1)
EG NYChrisG vs VGIA Shanks (Losers Round 1)
B vs CAG Fenritti (Losers Quarter-Final)
Hirohiro vs VGIA Shanks (Losers Quarter-Final)
Hirohiro vs Fox Sonic Fox (Winners Semi-Final)
CAG Go1 vs B (Winners Semi-Final)
VGIA Shanks vs CAG Fenritti (Losers Semi-Final)
CAG Fenritti vs FOX SonicFox (Losers Final)
CAG GO1 vs FOX SonicFox (Winners Final)
CAG GO1 vs FOX SonicFox (Grand Final)

UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH Exe:Late[st]
  1. WP Clearlamp_o
  2. oushuu-hittou
  3. hishigata
  4. Kure
  5. Neji
  6. PinUpBar | Rikir
  7. Libekichi
  8. Senaru

Top 8 Matches
Hishigata vs Senaru (Losers Round 1)
Libekichi vs Kure (Losers Round 1)
PinUpBar Rikir vs Hishigata (Losers Quarter-Final)
Neji vs Kure (Losers Quarter-Final)
Clearlamp_O vs Neji (Winners Semi-Final)
Oushuu-Hittou vs PinUpBar Rikir (Winners Semi-Final)
Kure vs Hishigata (Losers Semi-Final)
Oushuu-Hittou vs Hishigata (Losers Final)
Oushuu_Hittou vs Clearlamp_O (Winners Final)
Oushuu-Hittou vs Clearlamp_O (Grand Final)

Soul Calibur VI
  1. BNE Yuttoto
  2. Bluegod
  3. Oplon Skyll
  4. Woahhzz
  5. Tamonegi
  6. PG Shen Chan
  7. ORANGE Kayane
  8. DF Sayine

Top 8 Matches
Bluegod vs. DF Saiyne (Losers Round 1)
WOAHHZZ vs. Orange | Kayane (Round 1)
Bluegod vs. PG Shenchan (Losers Quarter-Final)
WOAHHZZ vs. Tamonegi (Losers Quarter-Final)
Yuttoto vs. Tamonegi (Winners Semi-Final)
Oplon Skyll vs. PG Shenchan (Winners Semi-Final)
Bluegod vs. WOAHHZZ (Losers Semi-Final)
Bluegod vs. Oplon Skyll (Losers Final)
Oplon Skyll vs. BNE Yuttoto (Winners Final)
Bluegod vs. BNE Yuttoto (Grand Final)

Mortal Kombat 11
  1. EchoFox Sonic Fox
  2. bc Dragon
  3. NASR Tekken Master
  4. UYU Deoxys
  5. PXP A F0xy Grampa
  6. Tweedy
  7. PG Hayatei
  8. Noble Semiij

Top 8 Matches
PG Tweedy vs Noble Semiij (Losers Round 1)
NASR Tekken Master vs PG Hayatei (Losers Round 1)
PG Tweedy vs UYU Deoxys (Losers Quarter Final)
PXP A F0xy Grampa vs NASR Tekken Master (Losers Quarter Final)
PXP A F0xy Grampa vs bc Dragon (Winners Semi-Final)
FOX Sonicfox vs UYU Deoxys (Winners Semi-Final)
NASR Tekken Master vs UYU Deoxys (Losers Semi-Final)
NASR Tekken Master vs bc Dragon (Losers Final)
FOX SonicFox vs bc Dragon (Winners Final)
FOX SonicFox vs bc Dragon (Grand Final)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *